Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

2020-21 Girls Indoor Track  
   
First Team  
   
Ava Graham Bethel
Ava Graham Bethel
Isabel Llach Joel Barlow
Mariella Schweitzer Joel Barlow
Samantha Ruggiero New Fairfield
Ally McCarthy Newtown
Elise Barricelli Newtown
Hannah Snayd Newtown
Joey Libero Newtown
Katelyn Zaniewsik Newtown
Ally McCarthy Newtown
Abigail Miles Weston
Amelia Rudolph Weston
Ava Zielinski Weston
Charlotte Carter Weston
Ellison Weiner Weston
Julia Rosenberg Weston
Kathleen Saussy Weston
Nicole Sztachelski Weston
Weiner, Ellison Weston
   
Second Team  
   
Abby Correard Bethel
Talia Graham Bethel
Perri Englund Bethel
Rosie Volpintesta Bethel
Megan Mingey Brookfield
Anichka Malachi New Milford
Emily Litke Newtown
Courtney Henchcliffe Newtown
Emily Tressler Newtown
Maddie Fetchick Newtown
Powers, Riley Newtown
Snayd, Hannah Newtown
Brooke Wagner Weston
Hannah Cross Weston
Lucille Fine Weston
Keira Siebert Weston
Sarah Zwack Weston
   
Honorable Mention  
   
Ella Burns-DeMelo  Bethel
Lauren Gallagher Bethel
Margaret Mossop Bethel
Miranda Anastssakis Bethel
Bailey Orban Brookfield
Hailey Morales Brookfield
Olivia Walters Brookfield
Ruby Cafone Brookfield
Olivia Walters Brookfield
Keelin Bremmer Immaculate
Ashley Colberg Masuk
Elissa Campos Masuk
Lillian Cusa Masuk
Maya Fox Masuk
Riley Gibbons New Fairfield
Samantha Pomeroy New Fairfield
Haythorn, Natalie Weston

 

2019-20 Girls Indoor Track

 
First Team  
Molly Coyle Immaculate
Mariella Schweitzer Joel Barlow
Mya Morabito New Milford
Shae Zeitler New Milford
Madelaine Sweeney New Milford
Claire Daniels New Milford
Elise Barricelli Newtown
Riley Powers Newtown
Sarah Nowacki Newtown
Alissa Hurd Pomperaug
Abigail Miles Weston
Emma Love Weston
Ava Zielinski Weston
Julia Rosenberg Weston
Nicole Sztachelski Weston
Amelia Rudolph Weston
Brooke Wagner Weston
Elise Russell Weston
   
Second Team  
Zoe Graham Bethel
Ava Graham Bethel
Isabel Taiman Immaculate
Kaitlyn Segreti Immaculate
Ailene Doherty Immaculate
Keelin Bremner Immaculate
Isabel Llach Joel Barlow
Grace Stephens Masuk
Samantha Pomeroy New Fairfield
Ciara Anderson New Milford
Anichka Malachi New Milford
Victoria Moran Newtown
Laura Wong Newtown
Rylee Harrell Newtown
Ally McCarthy Newtown
Anna Burns Newtown
Elle Moshier Stratford
Natalie Haythorn Weston
Kathleen Lianne Saussy Weston
Campbell McNulty Weston
Sandra Stankiewicz Weston
Lucy Fine Weston
   
Honorable Mention  
Vassa Rezvaya Bethel
Ruby Cofone Brookfield
Bailey Orban Brookfield
Hailey Morales Brookfield
Catie Coneybear Brookfield
Dardielle Exantus Bunnell
Kayla Ondy Immaculate
Kaitlyn Segreti Immaculate
Lauren Manning Immaculate
Felicia Crowley New Milford
Kaley Toth New Milford
Mariya Tazi New Milford
Sophia Guevara Newtown
Amelia Daly Newtown
Emily Tressler Newtown
Kate Johnson Pomperaug
Evelyn Miano Weston

 

 

2019 All-SWC Girls Indoor Track
First Team  
Carly Swierbut Newtown
Julia Rosenberg Weston
Ava Zielinski Weston
Elise Russell Weston
Lauren Bigelow Weston
Nicole Sztachelski Weston
Hannah Greene Weston
Michelle Gutowski Weston
Aiden Kreitler Weston
Abby Miles Weston
Taylor Mascetta Immaculate
Kayla Ondy Immaculate
Molly Coyle Immaculate
Ailene Doherty Immaculate
Brooke Morabito New Milford
Isabella Azar-Brandes Pomperaug
Kelsey Savoy Pomperaug
Mariella Schweitzer Joel Barlow
   
Second Team  
Kesiri Gonzales Bunnell
Elle Moshier Stratford
Claire Daniels New Milford
Cassidy Ranno New Milford
Shannon Palmer New Milford
Brianna Lovely Newtown
Victoria Moran Newtown
Amelia Daly Newtown
Elise Barricelli Newtown
Ally McCarthy Newtown
Katie Ryan Newtown
Madison Kobza Masuk
Amanda Campos Masuk
Julianna Lindquist Masuk
Rachel Colegrove Masuk
Abigail Williams Bunnell
Megan Mingey Brookfield
Vassa Rezvaya Bethel
   
Honorable Mention  
Charlotte Brehmer Pomperaug
Madeline Coco Pomperaug
Kaitlyn Segreti Immaculate
Samantha Pomeroy New Fairfield
Kaylah Phommachanh Bunnell
Dardielle Exantus Bunnell
Hailey Caraluzzi Brookfield
Abigail Dell Brookfield
Emily Parchinski Brookfield
Taryn Terracino Brookfield
Emily Devorsetz Brookfield
Olivia Hage Newtown
Emily Tressler Newtown
Sophia Guevara Newtown
Zoe Graham Bethel
Perri Englund Bethel
Abigail Correard Bethel
Nicole Popham Bethel
Grace Stephens Masuk
Lucy Fine Weston
 
2018 All-SWC Girls Indoor Track
First Team
Chloe Shawah, Masuk
Gretchen Bunovsky, Masuk
Rachel Colegrove, Masuk
Courtney McCoy, Masuk
Michelle Gutowski, Weston
Natalie Haythorn, Weston
Ava Ascher, Weston
Eliza Kleban, Weston
Elise Russell, Weston
Kathleen Murphy, Weston
Sophia Rico, Weston
Emma Connolly, Immaculate
Morganne Cartee, Immaculate
Audrey Sedensky, Immaculate
Molly Coyle, Immaculate
Angela Saidman, Immaculate
Dominique Valentine, Immaculate
Lissandra Marshall, Pomperaug
Carly Swierbut, Newtown
Marley Marston, Newtown
Sarah Tressler, Newtown
 
Second Team
Lauren Bigelow, Weston
Hannah Greene, Weston
Nicole Sztachelski, Weston
Hannah Greene, Weston
Sara Grudzwick, New Milford
Katie Delaney, New Milford
Brooke Morabito, New Milford
Julia Quinn, New Milford
Darcy Cook, New Milford
Sarah Houle, Newtown
Brianna Lovely, Newtown
Emma Curtis, Newtown
Jaclyn O'Leary, Newtown
Erin Burns, Newtown
Grace Pettinelli, Newtown
Juliet Bussell, Brookfield
 
Honorable Mention
Natalie Connors, Pomperaug
Elizabeth Evans, Pomperaug
Katherine Johnson, Pomperaug
Isab Azar-Brandes, Pomperaug
Maura Murphy, Immaculate
Meryl McKenna, Immaculate
Kaitlin Segreti, Immaculate
Taylor Mascetta, Immaculate
Ava Zielinski, Weston
Jordyn Spitzer, Weston
Kathryn Samaranayake, Weston
Madison Wilson, Weston
Emily Parchinski, Brookfield
Katie Ryan, Newtown
Sarah Dowling, Newtown
Gwen Mars, Joel Barlow
Sneha Sureshanand, Masuk
Vassa Rezvaya, Bethel